"Səbail" - "Sabah" - HEYƏTLƏR

26.09.2020 | 575 dəfə oxunub

“Səbail”: 96. Nikolas Hagen, 14. Rahid Əmirquliyev (k), 34. Urfan Abbasov, 55. Adil Nağıyev, 11. Rauf Əliyev, 22. Əfran İsmayılov, 27. Hendrik Ekşteyn, 16. Peyman Keşavarzi, 8. Lema Mabidi, 9. Florian Kadriu, 3. Turan Manafov

Ehtiyat oyunçular: 25. Elxan Əhmədov, 26. Kamal Qurbanov, 17. Elçin Rəhimli, 5. Vüqar Bəybalayev, 28. Məqsəd İsayev, 19. Elgün Nəbiyev, 29. Amil Yunanov, 99. Bahadur Həziyev, 13. Əli Sadıxov, 77. Ədilxan Qarəhmədov


“Sabah” 1. Saşa Stamenkoviç (k), 7. Coşqun Diniyev, 90. Ramil Şeydayev, 14. Slavik Alxasov, 13. Filip İvanoviç, 30. Mario Marina, 10. Yevgeni Koçuk, 18. Xulio Sezar Rodriqez, 5. Nikola Vuyadinoviç, 11. Ozan Can Kökcü, 2. Amin Seydiyev

Ehtiyat oyunçular: 12. Alvaro Villete, 94. Nicat Mehbalıyev, 19. Təmkin Xəlilzadə, 15. Ruslan Abışov, 17. Məhəmməd Mirzəbəyov, 4. Bəhlul Mustafazadə, 23. Amadu Diallo, 28. Kevin Kubemba, 60. Abbas Ağazadə, 29. Ceyhun Nuriyev, 77. Veysəl Rzayev



Şərh yazılmayıb
ŞƏRH YAZ
Adınız *  
E-mail    
Təhlükəsizlik kodu    
Kodu daxil edin *  



Çox oxunan xəbərlər
Son xəbərlər

26.10.2020

25.10.2020

15:14  “Zirə” - “Qarabağ” - HEYƏTLƏR

13:19  “Sabah” – “Sumqayıt” - HEYƏTLƏR

11:18  Günün oyunlarına necə baxaq? - TV AFİŞA

00:27  "Cenoa" - "İnter" - 0:2 VİDEO

00:22  "Venlo" - "Ayaks" - 0:13 VİDEO

24.10.2020

23.10.2020

11:45  "Tottenhem" - LASK - 3:0 VİDEO

11:40  "Seltik" - "Milan" - 1:3 VİDEO

11:38  "Lester" - "Zarya" - 3:0 VİDEO

11:36  "Lex" - "Benfika" - 2:4 VİDEO

11:33  "Bayer" - "Nitsa" - 6:2 VİDEO

11:28  "Rapid" - "Arsenal" - 1:2 VİDEO

22.10.2020

01:45  "Real" - "Şaxtyor" - 2:3 VİDEO

21.10.2020

13:11  Günün oyunlarına necə baxaq? - TV AFİŞA

   
  O Q H M T-f X
1. Sumqayıt 4 2 1 1 6-4 7  
2. Sabah 3 2 1 0 5-2 6  
3. Neftçi 3 2 0 1 4-4 6  
4. Keşlə 3 1 2 0 1-0 5  
5. Qarabağ 4 1 2 1 5-4 5  
6. Zirə 3 1 1 1 3-4 4  
7. Qəbələ 3 0 2 1 1-4 2  
8. Səbail 3 0 0 3 3-6 0  
27.09Neftçi ---Qəbələ
26.09Səbail ---Sabah
26.09Keşlə ---Zirə
25.09Sumqayıt 2-2Qarabağ
02.10Səbail -Keşlə
03.10Qəbələ -Sumqayıt
03.10Zirə -Neftçi
04.10Qarabağ -Səbail